Les prêtres

L’évêque

Mgr Georges COLOMB – 7 place du Maréchal Foch CS 41088 – 17087 La Rochelle cedex 2

L’évêque émérite

Mgr Bernard HOUSSET – Maison paroissiale – 1 rue du Gué 17360 St Aigulin – 06 89 03 03 69 – bernardhousset@diocese17.fr

Les prêtres

  • ALPHONSE Sesuraj

4 rue des Maréchaux 17400 St Jean Angély – Tel. 07 69 13 83 11 – sesurajalophonse81@yahoo.com

  • AMALADOS David Ramesh

  • AROCKIADOSS Yesuraj

7 rue Tessereau 17000 La Rochelle – Tel. 07 66 82 51 47 – yesuraj.joy@gmail.com

  • ARPUTHA DEVARAJ Arockiya Prabakar

21 rue du 19 mars 1962 17300 Rochefort – Tel. 05 46 99 05 60 – filos1010@yahoo.co.in

  • ANTONYSAMY Mickaël-John

28 rue Fresneau 17320 Marennes – Tel. 06 67 14 04 36 et 05 46 85 03 86

mayil024@hotmail.com

  • ASTOLFI Luca

17 rue Chaudrier 17000 La Rochelle – Tel. 06 62 22 77 67

luca91.astolfi@gmail.com

  • AUBRON Clair

clair.aubron17@orange.fr

  • AUGUSTE Sermonfils

1 rue d’Aunis 17220 Sainte Soulle – Tel. 05 46 37 00 30 – amonfils2016@gmail.com

  • AZUINYE Eugène

Presbytère – BP 4245 – 97500 Saint Pierre et Miquelon – Tel. 05 08 55 62 02 – azu2007@hotmail.com

  • BAILLARGUET Jean-Marie

7 rue Mirabeau 17000 La Rochelle – Tel. 05 46 42 24 89 – 06 20 71 09 87 – jm.baillarguet@free.fr

  • BARON Jean-Pierre

Maison diocésaine – Allée du Séminaire – CS 80511 – 17119 Saintes Cedex – Tel. 05 46 93 06 20 – jeanpierrebaron37@orange.fr

  • BAUCHE Francis

1 rue Locmaria 56400 Sainte Anne d’Auray – Tel. 06 83 53 26 71

  • BAUDRY Jean-Marie
  • BETTOLI Patrick

6 rue de Barbezieux 17340 Chatelaillon – Tel. 06 03 33 01 14 – patrickbetolli@gmail.com

  • BIGOT Pierre

65bis rue Voltaire 17300 Rochefort – Tel. 05 46 99 05 60 – 06 50 74 27 46 – bigotpierre@orange.fr

  • BLANCHARD Eric

3 impasse de l’école privée 17120 Cozes – Tel. 06 81 46 06 05 – ericarmes@gmail.com

  • BLOMME Yves

10 rue de Beauregard 17137 Nieul sur Mer – 06 40 07 94 16 – blommeyves@gmail.com

  • BOUDAUD Gérard

21 rue Dinot 17230 Marans – Tel. 05 46 01 11 15 – boudaud.g@neuf.fr

  • BUBEL Alain

25 rue des Peupliers 17260 Gémozac – Tel. 06 76 87 50 06 – bubel.alain@orange.fr

  • CASSEGRAIN Daniel

14 bd Allard 17450 Fouras – Tel. 05 46 84 64 25 – cassedan@wanadoo.fr

  • CHAPOT DE LA CHANONIE Christophe

43 rue Audry de Puyravault 17300 Surgères – Tel. 05 46 07 01 77 – xphe17220@gmail.com

  • CHASSERIAU Louis

  • CHAUMET Laurent

45 rue de Prague 17000 La Rochelle – Tel. 06 52 31 93 44 et 09 86 42 50 44 – perechaumet@gmail.com

  • CLISSON Robert

Ma Maison – 29 rue Albin Delage 17100 Saintes – Tel. 05 46 74 26 60 – robert.clisson@orange.fr

  • COLY Camille

7 place de l’Abbé Goiland 17520 Archiac – Tel. 06 72 40 35 90 – colyacamille@hotmail.fr

  • COTTEREAU Michel

21 cours Dechézeaux 17410 Saint Martin de Ré – Tel. 05 46 09 20 09 – cottereaumichel@orange.fr

  • DAVID Claude

Place de l’église – BP 15 – 17480 Le Château Oléron – Tel. 05 46 47 65 44 – claude-david@hotmail.com

  • DELAGE Pascal-Grégoire

1 rue Foncillon 17200 Royan – Tel. 05 46 38 33 03 – pg.delage@gmail.com

  • DIENE Nicolas

4 impasse du Presbytère 17138 Puilboreau – Tel. 06 41 58 71 74 – nicolasdiene@yahoo.fr

  • FAGOT Armand

1 esplanade du Capitole 17100 Saintes – Tel. 05 46 02 00 33 et 06 81 47 73 57

  • FELIHO Maxime
  • FERRET Jean-Luc

Tel. 06 07 52 70 99 – jlferret@orange.fr

  • GAUDIN Maurice

2 rue du Presbytère 17250 Saint Porchaire – Tel. 05 46 49 10 91 – mauricegaudin@akeonet.com

  • GENET Jacques

2 rue de l’église 17500 St Germain de Lusignan – Tel. 05 46 48 04 81 – jacques.genet@sfr.fr

  • GIRARD Yves

Ma Maison – 29 rue Albin Delage 17100 Saintes – Tel. 05 46 74 16 30

  • GIRAUD Jean-Pierre

38 ave Daniel Hedde 17200 Royan – Tel. 05 46 02 96 65 – hjpgiraud@laposte.net

  • GO Ika-Apollinaire

7 rue Tessereau 17000 La Rochelle – Tel. 07 64 55 66 28 – goappolinaire@yahoo.fr

  • GUERIN Dominique

6 rue Chevelours 17840 La Brée les Bains -Tel. 09 73 24 03 85/06 89 04 18 74

  • GUILLEBON (de) Grégoire

28 rue de la Station 17000 La Rochelle – Tel. 07 66 22 22 51 – chn.deguillebon@icrsp.org

  • GUILLOTON Paul

Maison diocésaine – Allée du Séminaire 17100 Saintes – 06 61 25 37 28 – paul.guilloton@wanadoo.fr

  • GUIOCHET Yves

56 rue Saint Eutrope 17100 Saintes – Tel. 05 46 98 74 55 et 06 76 54 31 13 – yvesguiochet@diocese17.fr

  • HARDOUIN Sébastien
  • HERVE Jean-Paul

10 rue du Bourg 17780 St Nazaire sur Charente – Tel. 05 16 65 40 49 et 06 45 86 44 37 – jpherve@akeonet.com

  • HITAYEZU Marcel

Maison diocésaine Allée du Séminaire 17100 Saintes – Tel. 06 74 01 48 45 – paroisse-marcel@orange.fr

  • HUY Joseph
  • JEANNEAU René

1 rue Mille Souris – BP 217 – 85402 Luçon cedex – Tel. 02 51 56 38 05 – rene.jeanneau17@orange.fr

  • JEGOU Pierre

1 esplanade du Capitole 17100 Saintes – Tel. 05 46 90 38 00 – pierrejegou17@wanadoo.fr

  • JOSEPH Evens

1 rue de l’église 17430 Tonnay-Charente – Tel. 07 83 79 80 81 – josephevens@yahoo.fr

  • JULIEN Bergson
  • KENYE BONGO Joseph

3 bd Pasteur 17390 La Tremblade – Tel. 07 51 25 48 57 – kenyejoseph@gmail.com

  • KISWESO Sylvestre

1 place de l’église 17350 Saint Savinien – Tel. 08 19 88 06 90/ 09 92 86 64 38 kiswesosylvestre@gmail.com

  • LALOT Jean-Pierre

Monastère La joie Notre-Dame – La ville Aubert 56800 Campénéac – Tel. 02 97 93 10 41 – lalot.jeanpierre@gmail.com

  • LE NEZET Mickaël

102 rue Pierre Loti 17300 Rochefort – Tel. 05 46 99 03 11 / 06 88 53 64 24 – mickaellenezet@yahoo.fr

  • LELIEVRE Bernard

4 cours à Madame 17470 Aulnay – Tel. 05 46 33 10 49 – belelievre@gmail.com

  • LISLE (de) Bernard
  • LOGEAIS Paul

14 ave Camille Jouffrault 79150 Argenton Les Vallées – Tel. 05 49 65 85 70

  • LORIAUD Pierre

21 rue Dinot 17230 Marans – Tel. 05 46 01 11 15 et 06 68 12 72 05 – pierreloriaud_gautreau@orange.fr

  • LUCAS Pierre

4 place de l’église 17130 Montendre – Tel. 05 46 04 91 19

  • MALJEAN Jérôme

Route de Bordeaux – Base aérienne 722- 17100 Saintes Air -Tel. 06 82 81 94 42 –jeromemaljean@yahoo.fr

  • MALLARD Marcel

21 rue Dinot 17230 Marans – Tel. 05 46 01 11 15 et 06 74 83 05 36

  • MARCHAND François-Marie

142 bd Emile Delmas 17000 La Rochelle – Tel. 06 10 73 23 31 – francoismarie.marchand17@orange.fr

  • MARIASUSAI David Arockiaraj

7 rue Tessereau 17000 La Rochelle – Tel. 06 31 38 19 97 – daraaj86@gmail.com

  • MARTIN Daniel

25 rue de la Gare 17440 Aytré – Tel. 07 83 33 75 82 – p.danielmartinsc@gmail.com

  • MONNARD Bertrand

17 rue Chaudrier 17000 La Rochelle – Tel. 05 46 41 16 70 et 06 15 76 50 80 b.monnard17@gmail.com

  • MORANDEAU Louis

45 ave de la République 17210 Montlieu la Garde – Tel. 05 46 04 44 41 et 06 45 62 35 87 – morandeaulouis@wanadoo.fr

  • MOUNIER Fabien

2bis place Saint Pierre 17610 Chaniers – Tel. 06 77 26 88 08 – 05 46 91 92 26 – fabien266@hotmail.com

  • MUNEZERO Alexis

2 place de l’église 17132 Meschers – Tel. 06 20 00 26 39 – abbemunezero@gmail.com

  • NDIONE Benoît

  • NZABAMWITA Eric

15 rue du presbytère 17770 St Hilaire de Villefranche – Tel. 07 85 01 73 01 –ericnzaba@yahoo.fr

  • ORLEANS (d’) Baudouin

  • PAQUEREAU Joseph

1 rue Millesouris 85400 Luçon – paq.jo@free.fr

  • PEREZ Sergio
  • PIAZZA Massimiliano

  • RANNOU Yves

10 rue Jacques Henry 17000 La Rochelle – Tel. 05 46 42 68 51 – y.rannou.fc@gmail.com

  • RAYMOND Michel

3 bd des Trémières 17570 La Palmyre – Tel. 05 46 22 54 18 – michel.raymone02@orange.fr

  • RECOPE Eric

10 rue Jacques Henri 17000 La Rochelle – Tel. 06 18 81 11 10 – erecope@hotmail.fr

  • RESENTERRA Guy-Michel

1 place Pierre Loti 17310 Saint Pierre Oléron – Tel. 05 46 47 11 44 et 06 66 34 81 22 – guy.resenterra@free.fr

  • RINGEVAL Pierre

14 place du 14 juillet 17000 La Rochelle – Tel. 05 46 44 15 45 – pierre.ringeval@neuf.fr

  • ROUSSEAU Maurice

11 rue Touvent 17800 Pons – rousseau.mm@laposte.net

  • RUS Ioan

  • SAGNA Antoine-Bernard

1 rue de la Cure 17540 St Sauveur d’Aunis – Tel. 05 46 01 80 40 et 07 67 41 34 55 – antoineguirimoto2010@gmail.com

  • SALIN Guillaume
  • SAMBOU Ferdinand
  • SAMORIDE Jean-Pierre

8 rue de l’Hospice 17630 La Flotte en Ré – Tel. 05 46 09 60 35 et 06 80 01 04 76 – jpsamoride@cegetel.net

  • SEGUIN Jean-Claude

15 rue Théophile Babut 17000 La Rochelle – Tel. 06 89 02 48 54 – jncseg@gmail.com

  • SIMON Gérard

10 rue Jacques Henri 17000 La Rochelle – Tel. 07 86 71 69 89 – gsimon@filsdelacharite.org

  • SUREAU Jacques

4 rue des Maréchaux 17400 Saint Jean Angély – Tel. 05 46 59 01 24 – jacquessureau@gmail.com

  • TAO Joseph

  • TAVERNIER Noël

5 rue de Saintonge 17600 Saujon – Tel. 06 37 00 62 36 –noel.tavernier@wandoo.fr

  • TEULE Philippe

1 petite place Saint Martin 17800 Pons – Tel. 06 10 79 85 11 – philteule@gmail.com

  • TEXIER René

27 rue du Stade 17330 Doeul sur le Mignon – Tel. 05 46 24 60 81 – rene.texier@ardoiz.fr

  • THEBAUT Bertrand

23 rue Boursaint – BP 4245 – 97500 St Pierre et Miquelon – Tel. 06 51 57 13 19 et 05 08 41 02 40 – thebaut@gmail.com

  • TORQUEAU Stéphane

35ter rue Mary Lafon 82130 Lafrancaise – Tel. 06 59 65 92 94 – aumcoetja@gmail.com

  • TOURNEUR Bernard

7 rue Mirabeau 17000 La Rochelle – Tel. 05 46 42 24 89 et 06 75 02 28 34 – bernard.tourneur@orange.fr

  • TRUAUD Gérard

Tel. 06 12 30 52 51 et gerard.truaud@orange.fr

  • VAILLANT Jean-Marc

Le Clos du Cèdre – 27 ter ave Général de Gaulle 17139 Dompierre sur Mer – Tel. 05 46 09 77 61 – vaillant.jean@wanadoo.fr

  • VEILLET-LAVALLEE Jean-Pierre

Ma Maison – 29 rue Albin Delage 17100 Saintes – Tel. 05 46 74 16 30

  • Yon Albert

18 Grand Rue 17130 Montendre – Tel. 05 46 49 22 66 – albert.yon@wanadoo.fr

  • ZETRENNE Chedly

  • ZHANG Benoit

7 petite place Saint Martin 17800 Pons – Tel. 07 67 05 94 04 et benduzhang@outlook.com

Les diacres

  • ARRAT David

14 rue du Stade 17870 Breuil-Magne – Tel. 05 46 82 93 44 et 06 31 27 40 87 davidarrat@orange.fr

  • BAUDRY Jean-Yves

La Bardonnière – 6 allée des pins 17460 Rioux – Tel. 05 46 91 60 99 – annieetjeanyvesbaudry@orange.fr

  • BEAU Sébastien

3 rue Trêve de La Rochelle 17290 THAIRE D’AUNIS – Tel. 05 46 56 99 66 – sebastienbeau@diocese17.fr

  • BESSONNET Frédéric

3 rue des Petits Prés 17330 Courant – Tel. 05 46 33 83 15 – marie.fred.bessonnet@laposte.net

  • BILLET Jean-Luc

12 impasse des Lilas – Beaulieu 17600 Corme Royal – Tel. 05 46 74 79 50 – cjlbillet@wanadoo.fr

  • BOUBERT Daniel

11 rue de la Poste 17100 Saintes – Tel. 09 63 60 00 56 et 06 32 90 35 76- daniel.boubert43@orange.fr

  • BOUCHET François

11 chez Poineau 17500 Réaux – Tel. 06 24 35 12 73 – 05 46 48 33 99 – papi.bouchet@gmail.com

  • BOUIN Michel

21 rue du Cardinal Péraud 17700 Surgères – Tel. 05 46 07 02 70 – bouinmichel0299@orange.fr

  • CAVARO Gilles

Raignier 17770 Burie – Tel. 06 71 72 38 40 et 09 50 74 51 61 –gocavaro.diaconat@hotmail.com

  • CHOPLIN Jean-Louis

21 rue Robert Dartagnan 17200 Royan – Tel. 06 16 67 91 51 et 06 77 08 35 28 jlchoplin@gmail.com

  • DAUGE Gérard

12 résidence de l’Escap 17400 Saint Julien de l’Escap – Tel. 06 38 55 99 78 et 05 46 32 46 09 – gdauge17@gmail.com

  • DEGORCES André

33 rue Arvède Barine 17000 La Rochelle – Tel. 05 46 27 01 76 –andre.degorces@wanadoo.fr

  • DUBOC Gérard

34 rue Galanchet 17470 Loire sur Nie – Tel. 05 46 33 04 78 – gerard.duboc@wanadoo.fr

  • DUMORTIER Jean-François

4 rue des Près 17000 La Rochelle – Tel. 05 46 27 18 31 – jf.v.dumortier@wanadoo.fr

  • FOUAN Arnaud

22 rue des Macareux 17300 Rochefort – Tel. 05 46 87 15 66 – arnaudfouan@gmail.com

  • GRELAUD Bruno

12 rue Moulin Albert 17350 Port d’Envaux – Tel. 06 74 64 86 29 – bruno.grelaud17@orange.fr

  • GUEDON Christian

7 chemin des Cagouilles 17240 Champagnolles – Tel. 05 46 70 93 57 – christianguedon.diacre@gmail.com

  • GUERLIN Jean-Claude

57 rue de la République 17138 Puilboreau – Tel. 05 46 67 74 11 – 06 87 86 27 71 – jceguerlin@orange.fr

  • HODARA Marc

41 montée du Chemin Neuf 69005 Lyon – Tel. 04 78 36 23 08 – 06 47 29 05 02 – marc.hodara@gmail.com

  • LEBLONG Henri

30 rue des Moutiers 17300 Rochefort – Tel. 05 46 87 19 73 – henry.leblong@aliceadsl.fr

  • LEROY Christian

3 rue du Moulin d’amour 17220 La Jarrie – Tel. 05 46 35 86 70 – chefpanou@gmail.com

  • LOUINEAU Hubert

7 route de la Cressonnière 17470 Aulnay – Tel. 05 46 33 30 58 – louineau1@orange.fr

  • MAGNE Didier

39 rue de la Fontaine au Blanc 17138 Saint Xandre – Tel. 06 03 61 14 58 – 05 16 07 32 82 – magne4@wanadoo.fr

  • MARCHAND Jean-Marie

5 chemin Saint Pierre 17700 Saint Saturnin du Bois – Tel. 05 32 09 18 02 –marchandjm17@gmail.com

  • MOUNIER Jean-Louis

15 Grande Rue 17810 St Georges des Coteaux – Tel. 05 46 74 68 37 – 06 16 32 22 22 – jean-louis.mounier@laposte.net

  • Ndikubwayo Éric
  • PALLUAT de BESSET Bruno

23 rue Anatole France 17110 Saint Georges de Didonne – Tel. 05 16 65 44 63 et 06 83 59 72 60 – brunochris.palluat@sfr.fr

  • RANDRIANASOLO Raymond

25 rue des Hêtres 17430 Tonnay-Charente – Tel. 05 46 88 77 72 – raymondrandriasolo1@gmail.com

  • Sam Joseph-Marie Vo Ta
  • SERRE Dominique

15 rue Jean Pillaud 17650 Saint Denis d’Oléron – Tel. 05 46 38 21 45 – 06 17 47 92 62 – dserre001@orange.fr

  • VIEILLARD Jean-Lou

27bis route des Vignes 17120 Arces sur Gironde – Tel. 09 88 66 87 76 – 06 07 75 11 03 –j-lou@wanadoo.fr

  • VIGIE Dominique

10 rue de Roumignac 17120 Cozes – Tel. 05 46 90 94 66 – vigie.d@wanadoo.fr

  • VIOT Didier

26 chemin du Clos de Bitaud 17890 Chaillevette – Tel. 06 74 77 32 05 – dr.viot@gmail.com

  • RUS Ioan